Bedford Soccer Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

  • U14 Girls Tier 2ADARTMOUTH 1 vs. BEDFORD
    @ Harbour East 2 Full FieldSaturday August 23, 8:00 am - 9:14 am
  • U14 Boys Tier 2ABEDFORD vs. SACKVILLE
    @ Harbour East 1 Full FieldSaturday August 23, 8:00 am - 9:14 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysBedford 10Boys 1 vs. Scotia 10Boys 1
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 1Cancelled
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational GirlsScotia 10Girls 1 vs. Bedford 10Girls 1
    @ Holland Road Field 1Cancelled
  • U10 Girls AcademyBEDFORD 10GIRLS A vs. DARTMOUTH 10GIRLS A
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday August 23, 8:00 am - 8:59 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BBEDFORD 1 vs. STORM
    @ Mainland North 2-CSaturday August 23, 8:00 am - 9:19 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational GirlsSackville 10Girls3 vs. Bedford 10Girls 2
    @ Holland Road Field 2Saturday August 23, 8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysBedford 10Boys 2 vs. Scotia 10Boys 2
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 2Cancelled
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysSackville 10Boys 1 vs. Bedford 10Boys 3
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 1Saturday August 23, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2ABEDFORD vs. VALLEY EAST
    @ Mainland North 1-ASaturday August 23, 9:20 am - 10:39 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysSackville 10Boys 2 vs. Bedford 10Boys 1
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 2Saturday August 23, 9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • U10 Girls AcademyEAST HANTS 10GIRLS B vs. BEDFORD 10GIRLS B
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday August 23, 10:00 am - 10:59 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysScotia 10Boys 1 vs. Bedford 10Boys 2
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 1Saturday August 23, 10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysScotia 10Boys 2 vs. Bedford 10Boys 3
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 2Saturday August 23, 10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational GirlsBedford 10Girls 1 vs. Scotia 10Girls 3
    @ Holland Road Field 2Saturday August 23, 10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational GirlsScotia 10Girls 1 vs. Bedford 10Girls 2
    @ Holland Road Field 1Cancelled
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysBedford 10Boys 1 vs. Sackville 10Boys 1
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 1Saturday August 23, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • U10 Girls AcademyBEDFORD 10GIRLS A vs. COUNTY 10GIRLS A
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday August 23, 11:00 am - 11:59 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysBedford 10Boys 2 vs. Sackville 10Boys 2
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 2Saturday August 23, 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysBedford 10Boys 3 vs. Scotia 10Boys 1
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 1Saturday August 23, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysScotia 10Boys 2 vs. Bedford 10Boys 1
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 2Saturday August 23, 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational GirlsScotia 10Girls 2 vs. Bedford 10Girls 1
    @ Holland Road Field 1Saturday August 23, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • U10 Girls AcademyEASTERN PASSAGE 10GIRLS B vs. BEDFORD 10GIRLS B
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday August 23, 1:00 pm - 1:59 pm
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational GirlsBedford 10Girls 2 vs. Sackville 10Girls 1
    @ Holland Road Field 2Saturday August 23, 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • U10 Boys AcademyBEDFORD 10BOYS A vs. COUNTY 10BOYS A2
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday August 23, 3:00 pm - 3:59 pm
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational GirlsBedford 10Girls 1 vs. Sackville 10Girls 1
    @ Holland Road Field 1Cancelled
  • U10 Boys AcademyCOUNTY 10BOYS B1 vs. BEDFORD 10BOYS B
    @ SNS Indoor 1Saturday August 23, 4:00 pm - 4:59 pm
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational GirlsBedford 10Girls 2 vs. Sackville 10Girls2
    @ Holland Road Field 1Cancelled
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysBedford 10Boys 3 vs. Sackville 10Boys 2
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 2Cancelled
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysSackville 10Boys 1 vs. Bedford 10Boys 1
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 1Cancelled
  • U10 Boys AcademyDARTMOUTH 10BOYS A vs. BEDFORD 10BOYS A
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday August 23, 5:00 pm - 5:59 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2AEAST HANTS vs. BEDFORD
    @ Harbour East 1 Full FieldSaturday August 23, 8:00 pm - 9:29 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2ABEDFORD vs. COUNTY 1
    @ Harbour East 2 Full FieldSaturday August 23, 8:00 pm - 9:29 pm
  • Senior Women CCITY 4 HC Wanderers vs. BEDFORD
    @ Harbour East 2 Full FieldSaturday August 23, 10:00 pm - 11:59 pm
  • U14 Girls Tier 2ADARTMOUTH 2 vs. BEDFORD
    @ Harbour East 2 Full FieldSunday August 24, 8:00 am - 9:14 am
  • U10 Boys AcademyEASTERN PASSAGE 10BOYS B vs. BEDFORD 10BOYS B
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday August 24, 8:00 am - 8:59 am
  • U10 Boys AcademyBEDFORD 10BOYS A vs. COLE HBR 10BOYS A
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday August 24, 9:00 am - 9:59 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2ACITY vs. BEDFORD
    @ Harbour East 1-BSunday August 24, 10:00 am - 11:19 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2ABEDFORD vs. DARTMOUTH
    @ Harbour East 1-ASunday August 24, 10:00 am - 11:19 am
  • U10 Boys AcademyCOUNTY 10BOYS B2 vs. BEDFORD 10BOYS B
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday August 24, 10:00 am - 10:59 am
  • U10 Boys AcademyDUNBRACK 10 BOYS A vs. BEDFORD 10BOYS A
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday August 24, 11:00 am - 11:59 am
  • U10 Girls AcademyDARTMOUTH 10GIRLS B2 vs. BEDFORD 10GIRLS B
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday August 24, 2:00 pm - 2:59 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BBEDFORD 2 vs. COLE HARBOUR 1
    @ Harbour East 2 Full FieldSunday August 24, 2:00 pm - 3:29 pm
  • U10 Girls AcademyCOLE HARBOUR 10GIRLS A vs. BEDFORD 10GIRLS A
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday August 24, 6:00 pm - 6:59 pm
  • U8 girls academy@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • U8 boys academy@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • U10 girls B@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • U12 boys 2B #2@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • U12 boys 2A@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • U16 boys 2A@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • U14 boys 2A@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • U10 girls B@ Bedford South SchoolMonday August 25, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Bedford 10Girls 2@ Basinview Elementary SchoolMonday August 25, 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Bedford 10Girls 1@ Basinview Elementary SchoolMonday August 25, 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • U12 boys 2B #1@ Bedford South SchoolTuesday August 26, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • U12 boys 2A@ Bedford South SchoolTuesday August 26, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • U14 boys 2B@ EaglewoodTuesday August 26, 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
  • U16 girls 2A@ Ecole BeaubassinWednesday August 27, 5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
  • U14 boys 2A@ Basinview Elementary SchoolWednesday August 27, 5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
  • U10 girls B@ Bedford South SchoolWednesday August 27, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • U14 Boys Tier 2B CITY 12 vs. U14 boys 2B1 Thursday Aug 21
  • Senior Women C DARK HORSES0 vs. Sr Women C Titans5 Thursday Aug 21
  • U12 Boys Tier 2A VALLEY EAST4 vs. U12 boys 2A4 Thursday Aug 21
  • U16 Girls Tier 2B U16 girls 2B 21 vs. SACKVILLE0 Wednesday Aug 20
  • U14 Girls Tier 2A U14 girls 2A1 vs. DARTMOUTH 10 Wednesday Aug 20

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Soccer Software