Bedford Soccer Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

  • U10 Girls AcademyBEDFORD 10GIRLS B vs. DARTMOUTH 10GIRLS B1
    @ SNS Indoor 1Thursday August 21, 6:00 pm - 6:59 pm
  • U12 Boys Tier 2AVALLEY EAST vs. BEDFORD
    @ Bedford All Weather Turf AThursday August 21, 6:00 pm - 7:19 pm
  • Senior Women CDARK HORSES vs. BEDFORD
    @ Bedford Education CtrThursday August 21, 7:00 pm - 8:59 pm
  • U14 Boys Tier 2BCITY 1 vs. BEDFORD
    @ Ecole BeaubassinThursday August 21, 7:00 pm - 8:59 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2ABEDFORD vs. EAST HANTS
    @ Harbour East 2 Full FieldFriday August 22, 8:00 pm - 9:29 pm
  • U14 Girls Tier 2ADARTMOUTH 1 vs. BEDFORD
    @ Harbour East 2 Full FieldSaturday August 23, 8:00 am - 9:14 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational GirlsScotia 10Girls 1 vs. Bedford 10Girls 1
    @ Holland Road Field 1Cancelled
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysBedford 10Boys 1 vs. Scotia 10Boys 1
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 1Cancelled
  • U10 Girls AcademyBEDFORD 10GIRLS A vs. DARTMOUTH 10GIRLS A
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday August 23, 8:00 am - 8:59 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational GirlsSackville 10Girls3 vs. Bedford 10Girls 2
    @ Holland Road Field 2Saturday August 23, 8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysBedford 10Boys 2 vs. Scotia 10Boys 2
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 2Cancelled
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysSackville 10Boys 1 vs. Bedford 10Boys 3
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 1Saturday August 23, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysSackville 10Boys 2 vs. Bedford 10Boys 1
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 2Saturday August 23, 9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Suburban Under 10 Recreational BoysScotia 10Boys 1 vs. Bedford 10Boys 2
    @ Ash Lee Jefferson Field 1Saturday August 23, 10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • U12 boys 2A@ Bedford South SchoolThursday August 21, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • U16 boys 2A@ Basinview Elementary SchoolThursday August 21, 5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
  • U16 girls 2B 1@ Basinview Elementary SchoolThursday August 21, 5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
  • U12 boys 2B #1@ Bedford South SchoolThursday August 21, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • U12 boys 2B #2@ Bedford South SchoolThursday August 21, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • U14 girls 2A@ Bedford Education Centre(BJH)Thursday August 21, 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
  • Bedford 10Boys 2@ Basinview Elementary SchoolThursday August 21, 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Bedford 10Boys 3@ Basinview Elementary SchoolThursday August 21, 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Bedford 10Boys 1@ Basinview Elementary SchoolThursday August 21, 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • U8 girls academy@ Rocky Lake Junior HighFriday August 22, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • U8 boys academy@ Rocky Lake Junior HighFriday August 22, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • U8 girls academy@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • U8 boys academy@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • U10 girls B@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • U12 boys 2B #2@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • U12 boys 2A@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • U14 girls 2A@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • U16 boys 2A@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • U14 boys 2A@ Rocky Lake Junior HighSaturday August 23, 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2B U16 girls 2B 21 vs. SACKVILLE0 Wednesday Aug 20
  • U14 Girls Tier 2A U14 girls 2A1 vs. DARTMOUTH 10 Wednesday Aug 20
  • U14 Boys Tier 2B U14 boys 2B2 vs. COUNTY4 Wednesday Aug 20
  • U16 Girls Tier 2A U16 girls 2A5 vs. SCOTIA1 Tuesday Aug 19
  • U16 Boys Tier 2B U16 boys 2B1 vs. SACKVILLE4 Tuesday Aug 19

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Soccer Software